644031-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – Management and further development of website
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Management and further development of website
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to enter into a contract for the procurement of services for the management and further development of the National Archive ́s website nasjonalarkivet.no (WordPress). The website was launched in November 2025. Due to an extended extent of development on the site than was first anticipated, the National Archive announces a new competition for the service.
Interne Kennung: 2026/13569
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: A complete description of the procurement, its purpose and scope can be found in Annex 1: The Customer ́s description of the assistance.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 72100000 Hardwareberatung, 72200000 Softwareprogrammierung und -beratung, 72600000 Computerunterstützung und -beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000