2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CFT 4006 - Digital Collections System for SDCC Libraries
Beschreibung: The services sought are for a publicly accessible digital collections service which allows for upload and provision of digitised items from SDCC Libraries Local Studies and SDCC Archives to the public. Includes back office management of access to these digitised items as well as opportunity for provision of further growth in the digital and digitised collections of SDCC.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92510000 Dienstleistungen von Bibliotheken und Archiven
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0