See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA DI ARPA CAMPANIA, SUDDIVISA IN N. 9 LOTTI FUNZIONALI, PER LA DURATA DI 36 MESI
Beschreibung: PROCEDURA APERTA TELEMATICA PER L'AFFIDAMENTO DEI SERVIZI DI COPERTURA ASSICURATIVA DI ARPA CAMPANIA, SUDDIVISA IN N. 9 LOTTI FUNZIONALI, PER LA DURATA DI 36 MESI
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512100 Unfallversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Incendio e garanzie accessorie
Beschreibung: Incendio e garanzie accessorie
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Rischi catastrofali
Beschreibung: Rischi catastrofali
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515100 Feuerversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Elettronica
Beschreibung: Elettronica
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513200 Bauwesenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: RCT/O
Beschreibung: RCT/O
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: RC Patrimoniale
Beschreibung: RC Patrimoniale
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Tutela Legale
Beschreibung: Tutela Legale
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66519100 Öl- oder Gasbohrplattformversicherungen
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Infortuni
Beschreibung: Infortuni
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: L.M. RCA + RC NATANTI
Beschreibung: L.M. RCA + RC NATANTI
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Corpi (All Risks)
Beschreibung: Corpi (All Risks)
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Incendio e garanzie accessorie
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Rischi catastrofali
Description: Rischi catastrofali
Main classification (cpv): 66515100 Fire insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Elettronica
Description: Elettronica
Main classification (cpv): 66513200 Contractor's all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: RCT/O
Description: RCT/O
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: RC Patrimoniale
Description: RC Patrimoniale
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Tutela Legale
Description: Tutela Legale
Main classification (cpv): 66519100 Oil or gas platforms insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Infortuni
Description: Infortuni
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: L.M. RCA + RC NATANTI
Description: L.M. RCA + RC NATANTI
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Corpi (All Risks)
Description: Corpi (All Risks)
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services