2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Zabezpečenie ubytovania, stravy a konferenčných priestorov
Beschreibung: Predmetom zákazky je uzavretie rámcovej dohody na zabezpečenie ubytovania, stravy a konferenčných priestorov na základe aktuálnych potrieb verejného obstarávateľa.
Interne Kennung: KGR-069/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 55110000 Hotel-Übernachtungen, 55120000 Sitzungs- und Konferenzdienstleistungen von Hotels, 55300000 Restaurant- und Bewirtungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: KGR-069/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952000 Event services
Additional classification (cpv): 55110000 Hotel accommodation services, 55120000 Hotel meeting and conference services, 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001