2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FCL033F Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the supply of Cleaning, Paper, Personal Hygiene and Period Equality Products
Beschreibung: FCL033F Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the supply and delivery of Cleaning, Paper, Personal Hygiene and Period Equality Products
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33760000 Toilettenpapier, Taschentücher, Handtücher und Servietten, 33761000 Toilettenpapier, 33763000 Papierhandtücher, 33770000 Hygienepapier, 33771000 Papiersanitärartikel, 33771100 Damenbinden oder Tampons, 33700000 Körperpflegeprodukte, 18930000 Säcke und Beutel, 33711430 Einwegtücher, 33772000 Einweg-Papierartikel, 39224000 Besen, Bürsten und sonstige Artikel verschiedener Art, 39291000 Wäschereibedarf, 39525800 Putztücher, 39800000 Reinigungs- und Poliermittel, 42933100 Verkaufsautomaten für Sanitärartikel, 33741000 Handpflegeprodukte, 33762000 Papiertaschentücher, 42968300 Toilettenpapierrollenspender, 39514400 Automatische Handtuchspender, 39831700 Automatische Seifenspender, 39831200 Detergenzien, 39831210 Geschirrspülmittel für Spülmaschinen, 39831220 Entfettungsmittel, 39831240 Putzmittel, 39831250 Spüllösungen, 39831300 Fussbodenreiniger, 39831600 Toilettenreiniger, 39832000 Geschirrspülmittel, 39832100 Geschirrspülpulver, 39812100 Bohnerwachs, 39813000 Scheuerpasten und -pulver, 39811100 Lufterfrischer, 39811110 Dispenser für Lufterfrischer, 33631600 Antiseptika und Desinfektionsmittel, 33741100 Handreiniger, 33741300 Handdesinfektionsmittel, 42968200 Spender im Sanitärbereich, 19640000 Müllsäcke und -beutel aus Polyethylen, 39822000 Ätzende Reinigungsmittel, 39831230 Fettzersetzungsstoffe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Health Organisations - Cleaning Supplies Products
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Health Organisations - Paper Products
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Health Organisations - Personal Hygiene Products
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Health Organisations - Period Equality Products
Interne Kennung: 4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: All Client Organisations (apart from Health) - Cleaning Supplies Products
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: All Client Organisations (apart from Health) - Paper Products
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: All Client Organisations (apart from Health) - Personal Hygiene Products
Interne Kennung: 7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: All Client Organisations (apart from Health) - Period Equality Products
Interne Kennung: 8
645213-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Additional classification (cpv): 33760000 Toilet paper, handkerchiefs, hand towels and serviettes, 33761000 Toilet paper, 33763000 Paper hand towels, 33770000 Paper sanitary, 33771000 Sanitary paper products, 33771100 Sanitary towels or tampons, 33700000 Personal care products, 18930000 Sacks and bags, 33711430 Disposable personal wipes, 33772000 Disposable paper products, 39224000 Brooms and brushes and other articles of various types, 39291000 Laundry supplies, 39525800 Cleaning cloths, 39800000 Cleaning and polishing products, 42933100 Sanitary vending machines, 33741000 Hand care products, 33762000 Paper handkerchiefs, 42968300 Toilet-roll dispenser system, 39514400 Automatic towel dispensers, 39831700 Automatic soap dispensers, 39831200 Detergents, 39831210 Dishwasher detergents, 39831220 Degreasing agents, 39831240 Cleaning compounds, 39831250 Rinsing solutions, 39831300 Floor cleaners, 39831600 Toilet cleaners, 39832000 Dishwashing products, 39832100 Dishwashing powder, 39812100 Floor polishes, 39813000 Scouring pastes and powders, 39811100 Air freshener, 39811110 Air freshener dispensers, 33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants, 33741100 Hand cleaner, 33741300 Hand sanitizer, 42968200 Sanitary dispensing machines, 19640000 Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags, 39822000 Caustic cleaners, 39831230 Grease digesters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8