2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestação de Serviços para Gestão e Fiscalização da Empreitada de Construção do Bloco de Rega de Reguengos
Beschreibung: Prestação de Serviços para Gestão e Fiscalização da Empreitada de Construção do Bloco de Rega de Reguengos
Interne Kennung: CP 30/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: de acordo com programa de concurso
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
645521-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifierCP 30/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedurede acordo com programa de concurso
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000