645524-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Event-Organisation – RFT for the provision of Fencing and Temporary Structures Services for St. Patrick's Festival
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: RFT for the provision of Fencing and Temporary Structures Services for St. Patrick's Festival
Beschreibung: This RFT relates to the provision of Fencing and Temporary Structures Services for St. Patrick’s Festival. The competition is divided into two Lots. Additional details are available in the tender documents.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79952000 Event-Organisation
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34928300 Sicherheitsbarrieren, 34928310 Sicherheitszäune, 45342000 Errichtung von Zäunen, 45223800 Montage und Errichtung von Fertigkonstruktionen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Fencing Services
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Temporary Structures Services
Interne Kennung: 2