2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Budget- och prognossystem
Beschreibung: Se upphandlingsdokumentation
Interne Kennung: SISAB 2026/220
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48440000 Softwarepaket für die Finanzanalyse and Buchhaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48100000 Branchenspezifisches Softwarepaket, 48441000 Finanzanalysesoftwarepaket, 48462000 Mathematik- oder Prognosesoftwarepaket, 48600000 Datenbank- und -Betriebssoftwarepaket, 48700000 Dienstprogramme für Softwarepakete, 48812000 Finanzdatensysteme, 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme, 48991000 Tabellenkalkulationssoftwarepaket, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: Upphandlingen omfattar att tillhandahålla ett systemstöd för Budget- och prognosstyrning som ska stödja den ekonomiska styrningen, uppföljning och ekonomisk information/data som föds och förvaltas i processerna. Systemet ska stödja ett arbetssätt för kunskapsbaserade beslut, som bygger på datadrivana stöd, där fastigheten är i centrum. Systemet ska inte vara kundunikt för SISAB utan finnas tillgängligt på öppen marknad.
Interne Kennung: Budget- och prognossystem
645661-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Financial analysis and accounting software package – Budget- och prognossystem
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Budget- och prognossystem
Internal identifier: SISAB 2026/220
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48100000 Industry specific software package, 48441000 Financial analysis software package, 48462000 Mathematical or forecasting software package, 48600000 Database and operating software package, 48700000 Software package utilities, 48812000 Financial information systems, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 48991000 Spreadsheet software package, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Budget- och prognossystem