2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26-015 Framework agreement for the purchase of office supplies to Vinmonopolet
Beschreibung: A/S Vinmonopolet would like to enter into a nationwide framework agreement with one tenderer for the delivery of office supplies to Vinmonopolet ́s shops and chain offices.
Interne Kennung: 2026/158
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: It is a prerequisite that the tenderer can offer all the products that are listed in Annex 2 Price Form Table 1. This makes up most of the purchased products in the last four years. In addition there can be a need for the procurement of other products and the tenderer shall state a mark-up percentage for the different product groups in Table 2. Tenderers shall be able to distribute to all of Vinmonopolet ́s 354 shops distributed over all Norway. The service provider must have a separate internet shop for an internet based ordering system. In the internet shop, vinmonopolet ́s orderers shall first be given access to a separate restricted area that only includes the agreed products at the agreed price, ref. Annex 2 Price Form Table 1. In order to get access to other products, the orderers must make an active choice for product searches outside the defined area. Annex 2 Price Form Table 2 shall be included in the mark-up percentage offered for these products. A more detailed description of the procurement and extent is given in Annex 1 the Contracting Authority ́s needs description.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30192000 Bürobedarf, 30197000 Kleinere Bürobedarfsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: 2+1+1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/158
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30190000 Various office equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30192000 Office supplies, 30197000 Small office equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: 2+1+1