2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de mobiliario de oficina mediante el establecimiento de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la Junta de Extremadura, sus organismos autónomos y otros entes adheridos
Beschreibung: Suministro de mobiliario de oficina mediante el establecimiento de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición para la Junta de Extremadura, sus organismos autónomos y otros entes adheridos
Interne Kennung: PRAM/2026/0000096144
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39110000 Sitze, Stühle sowie Zubehörprodukte und -teile, 39121000 Schreibtische und Tische, 39122000 Schränke und Bücherschränke
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PRAM/2026/0000096144
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39110000 Seats, chairs and related products, and associated parts, 39121000 Desks and tables, 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000