2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Confocal imaging Raman microscope
Beschreibung: Confocal imaging Raman microscope. For further information, see separate documents (as attachment files at the Tarjouspalvelu service at https://tarjouspalvelu.fi/aalto).
Interne Kennung: D/4915/01.01.04.00/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: D/4915/01.01.04.00/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000