2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: WSC/T/057/2026 - SUPPLIES – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTRUMENTATION FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Beschreibung: The subject of this tender is the supply and delivery of instrumentation to the Water Service Corporation of the following: • Lot 1: Electromagnetic Flowmeters • Lot 2: Pressure Transmitters • Lot 3: Conductivity Instruments
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38420000 Instrumente zum Messen von Durchfluss, Füllhöhe und Druck von Flüssigkeiten und Gasen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31682210 Messgeräte und Steuer- und Überwachungsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1: Electromagnetic Flowmeters
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2: Pressure Transmitters
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3: Conductivity Instruments