2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Service och installation av professionell tvätteriutrustning inklusive kemikalier
Beschreibung: Upphandlingen avser service och nyinstallation av professionell utrustning i tvättstugor och tvätteriverksamhet, innefattande men inte begränsat till utrustning för tvätt, tork och efterbehandling. Upphandlingen omfattar även kemikalier avsedda för maskiner med automatisk dosering.
Interne Kennung: KS 2026/488
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 39831000 Waschmittel, 51543400 Installation von Wäschereiwaschmaschinen, Maschinen für die chemische Reinigung und Trockenmaschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
646472-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: KS 2026/488
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 39831000 Washing preparations, 51543400 Installation services of laundry washing, dry-cleaning and drying machines
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000