2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition d’une berce d’alimentation en eau grande puissance
Beschreibung: Acquisition d’une berce d’alimentation en eau grande puissance
Interne Kennung: PPP0AX-19262/6285/VEHICULE-2026-07
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42122000 Pumpen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: VEHICULE-2026-07_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42122000 Pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: VEHICULE-2026-07_1