646518-2026 - Wettbewerb
Schweden – Behandlung und Beseitigung ungefährlicher Siedlungs- und anderer Abfälle – Transport av farligt avfall
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Transport av farligt avfall
Beschreibung: Upphandlingen omfattar i huvudsak hämtning av farligt avfall och specialavfall hos Sysavs kunder inom Skåne för vidare transport till Sysavs anläggningar på Spillepeng och transporter av farligt avfall och specialavfall från Sysavs anläggningar på Spillepeng i Malmö till extern behandlare.
Interne Kennung: 2026-023
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90513000 Behandlung und Beseitigung ungefährlicher Siedlungs- und anderer Abfälle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42417200 Fördereinrichtungen, 90512000 Transport von Haushaltsabfällen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
646518-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – Transport av farligt avfall
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transport av farligt avfall
Internal identifier: 2026-023
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Additional classification (cpv): 42417200 Conveyors, 90512000 Refuse transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000