See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 0016-000-001 - Limerick DSU Shadow Development Monitoring (Mechanical and Electrical Services)
Beschreibung: AN POST invites tenderers to tender for the Provision for Shadow Development Monitoring and Post-development Design (Mechanical and Electrical Services) for Limerick DSU (the “Contract”).
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0