646825-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Bauarbeiten – Construction of 39 Social and Affordable Housing units, and associated site development and enabling infrastructure works at Ardclough Rd, Celbridge, Co. Kildare for Kildare County Council.
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Construction of 39 Social and Affordable Housing units, and associated site development and enabling infrastructure works at Ardclough Rd, Celbridge, Co. Kildare for Kildare County Council.
Beschreibung: Construction of 39 Social and Affordable Housing units, and associated site development and enabling infrastructure works at Ardclough Rd, Celbridge, Co. Kildare for Kildare County Council.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0