2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Invitation to Tender (ITT) for the provision of an Integrated Board Governance and Risk Management Software Solution [641]
Beschreibung: The CRU requires access to an integrated, off-the-shelf software solution comprising Board Governance and Risk Management functionality. The solution may be delivered through a single platform, separate modules, partner components provided that the Tenderer acts as the prime contractor and remains fully responsible for the configuration, delivery, integration, implementation, training, performance, security, support, maintenance and contractual obligations of the complete solution. The complete integrated solution is expected to support approximately 100 users overall, comprising approximately 40 users of the Board Governance functionality and 60 users of the Risk Management functionality.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79996100 Aktenführung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79420000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Unternehmensleitung, 48311100 Dokumentenverwaltungssystem, 48311000 Dokumentenverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48333000 Kontaktverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48783000 Inhaltsverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48613000 Elektronische Datenverwaltung, 48445000 Softwarepaket für das Kundenbeziehungsmanagement (CRM), 70331100 Verwaltung von Institutionen, 66517300 Risikoverwaltungsversicherungen, 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung, 72512000 Dokumentenmanagement, 72510000 Mit der Datenverarbeitung verbundene Verwaltungsdienste, 79410000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung, 79400000 Unternehmens- und Managementberatung und zugehörige Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0