647022-2026 - Planung
Norwegen – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – SCADA for Nettaliansen
Vorinformation oder eine regelmäßige nicht verbindliche Bekanntmachung nur zu Informationszwecken
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SCADA for Nettaliansen
Beschreibung: Nettalliansen is considering to hold a competition for a SCADA system for its owner company. We would like to identify possibilities connected to our wishes for the system. therefore invites tenderers to give contributions to designing the requirement specifications.
Interne Kennung: 26/3
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42961200 Scada oder gleichwertiges Radiotelemetriesystem
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SCADA for Nettaliansen
Internal identifier: 26/3
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 42961200 Scada or equivalent system