2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicio de refuerzo asistencia técnica en via en el nucleo de valencia
Beschreibung: Servicio de refuerzo asistencia técnica en via en el nucleo de valencia
Interne Kennung: 2026-03808
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50222000 Reparatur und Wartung von Schienenfahrzeugen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-03808
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50222000 Repair and maintenance services of rolling stock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000