647211-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Mobilfunkgeräte – Framework agreement for the procurement of mobile telephones and accompanying equipment 2026-2028 (2030)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the procurement of mobile telephones and accompanying equipment 2026-2028 (2030)
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority needs to procure a contract for the procurement of mobile telephones and accompanying equipment. Telephone and data traffic is not included in the contract. Repairs without warranty are also not included. The contracting authority needs a supplier who can offer a wide range of mobile telephones and accompanying equipment, as well as an ordering system integrated with the contracting authority ́s e-commerce system, so that final users can easily and efficiently order mobile telephones and compatible accessories.
Interne Kennung: 26/08111
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32250000 Mobilfunkgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31158100 Batterieladegeräte, 50334140 Reparatur und Wartung von Fernsprechgeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000