Qualification System for factory coating of latticed steel towers
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 71337000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Korrosionsschutz
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.2.
Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s) 45442200 Auftrag von Korrosionsschutzschichten
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
By this qualification system suppliers for factory coating of latticed steel towers will be qualified.