2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Scragh Bog Wooden Boardwalk Removal and Replacement
Beschreibung: Removal and rebuild by hand a wooden boardwalk of approximately 250 metres in length using FSC Douglas Fir. Removal includes embedded wooden support posts. Rebuild includes 2 No. boardwalk crossings, 3 No. passing points and 4 No. wooden benches
Interne Kennung: 9103553
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45246510 Bau von Plankenstrandpromenaden
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 9103553
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45246510 Boardwalk construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0