647351-2026 - Wettbewerb
Spanien – Wartung und Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen – Mantenimiento equipos DELL UNITY 2027-2030
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mantenimiento equipos DELL UNITY 2027-2030
Beschreibung: Mantenimiento equipos DELL UNITY 2027-2030
Interne Kennung: 15013991
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50312600 Wartung und Reparatur von Informationstechnologieeinrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
647351-2026 - Competition
Spain – Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment – Mantenimiento equipos DELL UNITY 2027-2030
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 15013991
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50312600 Maintenance and repair of information technology equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001