647377-2026 - Wettbewerb
Island – IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung – IT services for Digital Health
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IT services for Digital Health
Beschreibung: IT services for Digital Health
Interne Kennung: 23369
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
647377-2026 - Competition
Iceland – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – IT services for Digital Health
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: IT services for Digital Health
Internal identifier: 23369
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000