647698-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Interne Betriebsrevision – Procurement of internal audit services.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Procurement of internal audit services.
Beschreibung: Boligbygg Oslo KF (henceforth referred to as BBY) intends to enter into a contract for internal audit services in order to achieve its aims by using a systematic and structured method to evaluate and improve the efficiency and suitability of the organisation's processes for risk management, management and control and governance.
Interne Kennung: 8782
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79212200 Interne Betriebsrevision
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79200000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Rechnungslegung und -prüfung sowie Steuerwesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11444