See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Negotiated Procedure for Consultancy Services Relating to the Assessment, Validation and Strategic Planning of Infrastructure Projects at Mater Dei Hospital
Beschreibung: Negotiated Procedure for Consultancy Services Relating to the Assessment, Validation and Strategic Planning of Infrastructure Projects at Mater Dei Hospital
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98390000 Andere Dienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001