See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: MARCHÉ DE CONCEPTION RÉALISATION POUR LA RÉHABILITATION ÉNERGÉTIQUE DE LA RÉSIDENCE LE PRÉ BOUVET (040) RUE DU PRE BOUVET / RUE AUGUSTE BOULAN - 49130 LES PONTS-DE-CÉ PHASE CANDIDATURE
Beschreibung: REHABILITATION DE 88 LOGEMENTS
Interne Kennung: 040-2026-20
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262690 Modernisierung von Altbauten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45262690 Modernisierung von Altbauten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: T-PF-1876496
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 040-2026-20
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262690 Refurbishment of run-down buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45262690 Refurbishment of run-down buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1876496