647959-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Mauerarbeiten – Framework agreement masonry and tiling work
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement masonry and tiling work
Beschreibung: Drammen Eiendom KF would like to procure masonry and tiling work for the maintenance of the contracting authority ́s buildings. This also includes all the units that Drammen municipality has owner interests in that will use the contracts that are signed.
Interne Kennung: EIEN 26/00626
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The work assignments can be: repairs and maintenance of existing building tiling, membrane, pipes and ovens, alteration and renovation works The list is not exhaustive, it is a requirement that the tenderer has the necessary permits and certifications to be able to carry out the work. All work shall be carried out in accordance with the law and regulations in the relevant discipline. The contracting authority intends to enter into a contract with one tenderer.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262520 Mauerarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44111700 Fliesen, 45262500 Maurerarbeiten, 45262510 Steinbauarbeiten, 45262521 Verblendmauerwerk, 45262522 Mauerwerksarbeiten, 45410000 Putzarbeiten, 45431100 Verlegen von Bodenfliesen, 45431200 Verlegen von Wandfliesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: EIEN 26/00626
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45262520 Bricklaying work
Additional classification (cpv): 44111700 Tiles, 45262500 Masonry and bricklaying work, 45262510 Stonework, 45262521 Facing brickwork, 45262522 Masonry work, 45410000 Plastering work, 45431100 Floor-tiling work, 45431200 Wall-tiling work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000