2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de carpintería metálica en el término municipal de El Ejido
Beschreibung: Suministro de carpintería metálica en el término municipal de El Ejido, por el procedimiento abierto con regulación armonizada.
Interne Kennung: 1514/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44400000 Diverse vorgefertigte Erzeugnisse und zugehörige Artikel
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44100000 Baustoffe und Zubehör, 45421160 Beschlagarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
648198-2026 - Competition
Spain – Miscellaneous fabricated products and related items – Suministro de carpintería metálica en el término municipal de El Ejido
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 1514/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44400000 Miscellaneous fabricated products and related items
Additional classification (cpv): 44100000 Construction materials and associated items, 45421160 Ironmongery work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000