2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mobiele surveillance
Beschreibung: De Gemeente Den Haag zoekt een Opdrachtnemer voor de uitvoering van mobiele surveillance ten behoeve van gemeentelijke locaties. De dienstverlening omvat alarmopvolging, open-, controle-, brand- en sluitronden en aanverwante surveillancediensten.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79710000 Dienstleistungen von Sicherheitsdiensten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79711000 Überwachung von Alarmanlagen, 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
648482-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Security services – Mobiele surveillance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mobiele surveillance
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79710000 Security services
Additional classification (cpv): 79711000 Alarm-monitoring services, 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000