2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: A notification system for sending SMS and voice messages in the stand-by and crisis support tool.
Beschreibung: The aim is to enter into a framework agreement for a notification system for sending SMS and calls from the stand-by and crisis support tool RAYVN. The contract only includes a notification system for DSB ́s activities, and not other municipal or government and other entities that are affiliated to the contract, and who have made call-offs on DSB ́s contract with RAYVN AS/Proactima AS. See the attached procurement documents for further details and requirements for the delivery.
Interne Kennung: 2026/11087
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 64212100 Kurznachrichtendienste (SMS)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 64216100 Elektronische Nachrichtendienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026/11087
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 64212100 Short Message Service (SMS) services
Additional classification (cpv): 64216100 Electronic message services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000