2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: AP - 06/26 - Fleet Management Services
Beschreibung: Expression of interest are invited from suitably qualified and experienced organisations wishing to be considered for the provision of comprehensive fleet management services. The scope of services shall include, but not be limited to, vehicle leasing, maintenance, servicing and associated support services for company vehicles utilised by internal employees of the contracting authority.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50111000 Verwaltung, Reparatur und Wartung von Fahrzeugparks
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50111100 Fuhrparkverwaltung, 34144700 Nutzfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0