Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Prahova (RO316)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: SPITALUL GENERAL CĂI FERATE PLOIEȘTI
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Prahova (RO316)
Country: Romania
Value