2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Mechanical and Electrical Consultancy Services for Emergency Works Upgrade of Electrical Installations in Coláiste Mhuire, Askeaton, Co. Limerick
Beschreibung: On behalf of Limerick and Clare Education and Training Board (the Contracting Authority for this project), you are hereby invited to tender for Mechanical and Electrical Consultancy Services for the above. The project at Coláiste Mhuire, Askeaton consists of the upgrade of Electrical Installations in the school which are deficient and also the life safety systems and gas safety system which are a combination of various alterations and extensions completed to now obsolete design standards.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71321000 Technische Planungsleistungen für maschinen- und elektrotechnische Gebäudeanlagen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71334000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Maschinenbau und Elektrotechnik, 71330000 Verschiedene von Ingenieuren erbrachte Dienstleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0