Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48730000 Sicherheitssoftwarepaket, 72514300 Anlagenverwaltung für die Computersystemwartung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Land: Spanien
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Additional classification (cpv): 48730000 Security software package, 72514300 Facilities management services for computer systems maintenance
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Murcia (ES620)
Country: Spain
General information