2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Engineering Services Contract
Beschreibung: Framework agreement with one Engineering Partner for the provision of multidisciplinary engineering and specialist services for the Aramis CCS Project. The Engineering Partner will support the Aramis Engineering Team from the pre-FID phase through execution, commissioning and steady-state operations.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 770940-2025
Verfahrensart: Wettbewerblicher Dialog
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Refer to tender documents.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71340000 Von Ingenieuren erbrachte Verbundleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Engineering Services Contract
Previous notice: 770940-2025
Type of procedure: Competitive dialogue
Main features of the procedure: Refer to tender documents.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
Additional classification (cpv): 71340000 Integrated engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000