2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CTES: Heat Exchangers - Request to Participate
Beschreibung: Scope of supply consists of the complete Heat exchangers defined in Appendix 1 The final scope and options will be announced later in the final inquiry material.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 769901-2025
Interne Kennung: 628829
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will take place in compliance with Finnish legislation on procurement for contracting authorities operating in water and energy supply, transportation and postal services (Finnish Statute Series No 1398/2016, hereinafter Act on public contracts in special sectors). Value of the contract exceeds the EU threshold
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42511100 Wärmeaustauscher
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Options are defined in Appendix 1