649326-2026 - Vorankündigung
Niederlande – Kompressoren – Biomethane Booster Packages
Bekanntmachung über vorherige Marktkonsultation
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Biomethane Booster Packages
Beschreibung: Gasunie is currently in the process of preparing a new tender for the design, production and delivery of biomethane booster packages. As a part of this process Gasunie is conducting a market consultation to gain insight into the extent of possibilities and interest in the market, as well as to determine how a potential tender could best be structured. Current studies indicate an overall potential demand in the order of approximately 10 to 15 booster installations for transport towards HTL systems and approximately 5 to 25 booster installations for transport from RNB to RTL systems. This results in a total indicative potential demand of approximately 15 to 40 booster installations.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42123000 Kompressoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Gasunie is currently in the process of preparing a new tender for the design, production and delivery of biomethane booster packages. As a part of this process Gasunie is conducting a market consultation to gain insight into the extent of possibilities and interest in the market, as well as to determine how a potential tender could best be structured.
Interne Kennung: 1