2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: HUBER gamintojo atsarginių dalių įsigijimas PL-240
Beschreibung: HUBER gamintojo atsarginių dalių įsigijimas
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42996000 Maschinen zur Reinigung von Abwasser
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
649370-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Machinery for the treatment of sewage – HUBER gamintojo atsarginių dalių įsigijimas PL-240
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 42996000 Machinery for the treatment of sewage
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0