2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Robotic tracked machine supplied with detachable mulcher head
Beschreibung: Robotic tracked machine supplied with detachable mulcher head Robotic tracked machine and Mulcher should meet the following criteria: • Engine should be at least 60hp • Should be able to deal with slopes upto 55 degrees with built in alarm and auto shut off. • Should be capable of taking a mulcher of 1.6m width • Should have GPS Autos steer capabilities • Have built in hydraulic floatation for head control • Should have LED work lights and Beacons • Auto Cleaning Radiator fan • Remote control should be operatable to 150m • Remote control should have emergency stop and diagnostic feedback • Should come with second battery for remote control • Must come with warranty
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16100000 Land- und forstwirtschaftliche Maschinen für die Bodenbearbeitung oder -bewirtschaftung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03000000 Landwirtschaftliche Erzeugnisse des Pflanzenbaus und der Tierhaltung sowie Fischerei-, Forst- und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen