649535-2026 - Wettbewerb
Niederlande – Marktforschung – Aanbesteding Independent Market Research & IT Advice 2
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Aanbesteding Independent Market Research & IT Advice 2
Beschreibung: Betreft de openbare Europese aanbestedingsprocedure ten behoeve van de Deelnemers voor de contractering van één Opdrachtnemer voor de dienst onafhankelijke marktonderzoek en IT-adviezen.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79310000 Marktforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72212190 Entwicklung von Unterrichtssoftware, 72222000 Strategische Prüfung und Planung im Bereich Informationssysteme oder -technologie, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung, 72266000 Software-Beratung, 73210000 Beratung im Bereich Forschung, 79411000 Allgemeine Managementberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Leden van SURF hebben de mogelijkheid toe te treden tot de Raamovereenkomst, na ingangsdatum. Hiervoor is een maximale waarde van 30% van de geschatte/verwachte waarde in euro's gereserveerd.
649535-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79310000 Market research services
Additional classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72212190 Educational software development services, 72222000 Information systems or technology strategic review and planning services, 72261000 Software support services, 72266000 Software consultancy services, 73210000 Research consultancy services, 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options: