2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Selectieleidraad PPS - ontwikkeling DA VINCI Koekelare
Beschreibung: Selectieleidraad PPS - ontwikkeling DA VINCI Koekelare voor de realisatie van een woonproject met bijhorend openbaar domein
Interne Kennung: WO | 00760 | PPS Koekelare - Da Vinci
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: WO | 00760 | PPS Koekelare - Da Vinci - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
649559-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1