649563-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen – Health and welfare centre Luster municipality.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Health and welfare centre Luster municipality.
Beschreibung: Background and goals Luster municipality invites tenderers to a negotiated procedure for the procurement of a partnering contractor for the development and implementation of a new health and welfare centre in Gaupne. The procurement comprises a joint fur contract in two fasar. Phase 1 comprises the development of the project up until one fence basis with the accompanying preliminary project, target price and progress plan. Phase 2 comprises detailed engineering design services for and the execution of the project. Phase 2 is an option that the assignment can optionally execute. Further details on the project, the implementation model, the contractual relationship and the project ́s functional requirements are stated in the document and the annexes in the tender documentation.
Interne Kennung: cmu2mh9d1000a04l5thg7k0yo
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: All interested tenderers can apply for participation, but only a selection of qualified tenderers will be invited to submit a tender. The contracting authority will then conduct negotiations with the tenderers on the content of the tenders before the final award. Tenderers are strongly encouraged to follow the instructions given in this tender documentation with annexes and possibly ask questions about uncertainties in the communication module in Hyyr.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45215100 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheitswesen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45215210 Bauarbeiten für Heime, 45215000 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude im Gesundheits- und Sozialwesen, für Krematorien und öffentliche Toiletten, 45215200 Bauarbeiten für Gebäude des Sozialwesens, 45215213 Bau von Pflegeheimen, 45315100 Elektrotechnikinstallation, 45232460 Sanitäre Anlagen, 45000000 Bauarbeiten, 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71221000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros bei Gebäuden, 71310000 Technische Beratung und Konstruktionsberatung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: cmu2mh9ei000d04l58zuu3u6x