2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Design, Manufacture, Supply and Delivery of Heritage Trail Signs in the Phoenix Park
Beschreibung: The design, manufacture and supply of 50 No. bespoke replacement Heritage Trail signs for the Phoenix Park, Dublin. Partaking in 2 No. in person Workshop Meetings on-site at the Phoenix Park, Dublin with OPW staff.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34992200 Verkehrsschilder
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 44423400 Schilder und Zubehör, 45233290 Installation von Straßenschildern
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0