649808-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Bohrlochdatenerfassung – Supply of (Wireline) Logging Services (two geothermal wells) - technical logging services - scientific logging servies
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of (Wireline) Logging Services (two geothermal wells) - technical logging services - scientific logging servies
Beschreibung: Supply of (Wireline) Logging Services (for two geothermal wells)
Interne Kennung: EnBW-2026-0087
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 76533000 Bohrlochdatenerfassung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Beschreibung: Provision of (wireline logging) services for two geothermical deep wells (in the Upper Rhine Plain nearby city Wörth am Rhein).
Interne Kennung: LOT-0000