2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Virszemes patveršanās būvju piegāde un uzstādīšana
Beschreibung: Virszemes patveršanās būvju piegāde un uzstādīšana
Interne Kennung: AST 2026/97
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44211100 Mobile, modulare Containergebäude
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45210000 Bauleistungen im Hochbau, 45223500 Stahlbetonkonstruktionen, 45223800 Montage und Errichtung von Fertigkonstruktionen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: AST 2026/97
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work, 45223500 Reinforced-concrete structures, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000