2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Polizza Incendio del Patrimonio disponibile
Beschreibung: Polizza Incendio del Patrimonio disponibile
Interne Kennung: ATTI 37.2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Proroga fino a 6 mesi
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: ATTI 37.2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Proroga fino a 6 mesi