2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PMC for Wind Turbine Generators (WTG) for Tonn Nua Offshore Wind Project
Beschreibung: PMC for the Tonn Nua Offshore Wind Project seeking market feedback from offshore wind turbine suppliers and service providers to inform future procurement strategy for Wind Turbine Generators (WTG), associated services and long term maintenance arrangements
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31121300 Windenergieerzeuger
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: PMC for the Tonna Nua Offshore Wind Project seeking market feedback from offshore wind turbine suppliers and service providers to inform the future procurement strategy for Wind Turbine Generators (WTG), associated services and long term maintenance arrangements
Interne Kennung: 1