2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Incendie BUILD et RUN
Beschreibung: Accord-cadre d’installation (8 ans) et de maintenance et extensions (16 ans) de systèmes de détection et extinction incendie
Interne Kennung: F9C/0000833002
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50413200 Reparatur und Wartung von Feuerlöschanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: F9C/0000833002 - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50413100 Reparatur und Wartung von Gasspürgeräten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50413200 Reparatur und Wartung von Feuerlöschanlagen, 31625100 Brandmeldesysteme, 31625200 Brandmeldeanlagen, 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 45343200 Installation von Feuerlöschanlagen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Incendie BUILD et RUN
Internal identifier: F9C/0000833002
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: F9C/0000833002 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 50413100 Repair and maintenance services of gas-detection equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50413200 Repair and maintenance services of firefighting equipment, 31625100 Fire-detection systems, 31625200 Fire-alarm systems, 45312100 Fire-alarm system installation work, 45343200 Firefighting equipment installation work